#2401-2600
2401 Juha Klami D LC Hamina 14.9.2023
2402 Tapio Paakkunainen A LC Somero 7.9.2023
2403 Jyri Kurki N LC Helsinki/Kontula 18.11.2023
2404 Kaarina Hakala A LC Turku/Sirius 14.3.2024
2405
2406 Elli Yliportimo N LC Vantaa/Komeetat 7.10.2023
2407 Antero Hovila N LC Helsinki/Vallila 1.11.2023
2408 Leena Laitinen C LC Hollola/Kapatuosio 7.10.2023
2409 Esa Saarinen F LC Isojoki 18.11.2023
2410 Pekka Anttila F LC Isojoki 18.11.2023
2411 Simo Nurminen C LC Lahti 2.12.2023
2412 Juhani Hinkkanen C LC Lahti 2.12.2023
2413 Pasi Leppänen H LC Kiihtelysvaara 16.12.2023
2414 Johanna Arho-Forsblom G LC Äänekoski/Helmi 24.11.2023
2415 Jarmo Mäntyharju A LC Oripää 18.11.2023
2416 Jussi Isotalo A LC Oripää 18.11.2023
2417 Ali Heiskanen I LC Oulu/Raatti 13.1.2024
2418 Matti Ylätalo D LC Kaipiainen 18.11.2023
2419 Mikko Juntunen B LC Kirkkonummi-Kyrslätt 27.10.2023
2420 Kari Saarelainen A LC Rymättylä/Merimasku 15.12.2023
2421 Ilkka Tammi H LC Kontiolahti 17.11.2023
2422 Hannu Mäkelä C LC Hausjärvi 16.11.2023
2423 Juha Muikku D LC Ristiina 17.2.2024
2424 Seppo Naukkarinen A LC Raisio 3.2.2024
2425 Jorma Hummelin A LC Raisio 3.2.2024
2426 Kari Koskela D LC Luumäki/Ukko-Pekka 27.1.2024
2427 Teijo Laari D LC Luumäki/Ukko-Pekka 27.1.2024
2428 Jarkko Hirvikallio D LC Luumäki/Ukko-Pekka 27.1.2024
2429 Sampo Munne D LC Luumäki/Ukko-Pekka 27.1.2024
2430 Kari Tappura E LC Lempäälä 16.12.2023
2431 Mika Routamaa A LC Lieto 20.1.2024
2432 Matti Riitamaa C LC Forssa 16.2.2024
2433 Bertel Olof Lindroos N LC Lappträsk/Liljendal/Pernå 27.4.2024
2434 Kari Määttänen C LC Lahti/Laune 14.3.2024
2435 Erkki Kekkonen N LC Porvoo/Borgoensis 6.4.2024
2436 Erkki Lappi K LC Virtasalmi 24.2.2024
2437 Petri Lappi K LC Virtasalmi 24.2.2024
2438 Sauli Anttikoski F LC Evijärvi 9.2.2024
2439 Riitta Liisa Seitakari N LC Vantaa/Vernissa 2.3.2024
2440 Heimo Räsänen K LC Tuusniemi 24.2.2024
2441 Hannu Mäkelä A LC Turku/Suikkila 13.4.2024
2442 Heikki Halko D LC Simpele 20.4.2024
2443 Pertti Salo B LC Helsinki/Sata 16.4.2024
2444 Kari Olavi Reinikainen B LC Helsinki/Sata 16.4.2024
2445 Jari Myllymäki O LC Kaarlela 5.4.2024
2446
2447
2448 Juha Oksanen A LC Paattinen 13.4.2024
2449 Tor-Erik Backström O LC Nedervetil 20.4.2024
2450 Ilpo Laineenoja E LC Lempäälä 5.3.2024
2451 Veikko Sallinen H LC Rääkkylä 12.3.2024
2452
2453 Tauno Äijö F LC Kauhajoki 27.4.2024
2454
2455
2456 Arto Tuohimaa I LC Liminka/Lakeus 27.4.2024
2457
2458 Lauri Vainio C LC Hämeenlinna/Birger 20.4.2024
2459
2460
2461 Otto Pitkänen K LC Kuopio/Päiväranta 13.4.2024
2462 Kaarlo Saarenpää I LC Muhos 20.4.2024
2463 Jari Sandell A LC Loimaa/Tähkä 20.4.2024
2464 Jukka Holopainen N LC Helsinki/Pihlajamäki 21.4.2024
2465 Matti Arpiainen N LC Helsinki/Pihlajamäki 21.4.2024
2466 Houko Tuuttu M 27.4.2024 LC Kankaanpää/Kuninkaanlähde 27.4.2024
2467
2468 Erkki Mäntylä G LC Jämsänseutu 27.4.2024
2469 Matti Puolakanaho L LC Pello 27.4.2024
2470 Tuomo Romakkaniemi L LC Rovaniemi 27.4.2024
2471
2472
2473
2474
2475
2476
2477
2478
2479
2480
Sidan senast uppdaterad 3.5.2024